Golden Beaus Nude Celebrity Men
Home
Naked Celebrity Men!
Links
Linking to Us
Search
Paul Walker

Paul Walker

"Hollywood is garbage."


Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Date: September 12, 1973

Birth Place: Glendale, California, USA

Height: 6'3''

Why he is a Golden Beau: He is heartthrob handsome and on his way to super-stardom, yet has kept his down-to-earth nature.

Movies you should see: Fast and the Furious

Other Stuff:

-Has a daughter, Meadow (b. 28 January 1999), with an ex-girlfriend.

-Graduated from Village Christian High School (located in Sun Valley, Ca) class of 1991.

-Owns a black Porshe 911 and a Nissan Skyline GT-R Vspec



Add Your Link!
Add Your Link!
Absolute Now : Absolutely.net : ActressActor : All Desktop Entertainment : All Movie Photo :All Movie Star : The Celebrity Portal : Dave's Free Stuff : Top Celebrity Pages : Add Your Link!

Golden Beaus Home : Naked Beaus : Linking to Us : Links : Search

Contact us at:

goldenbeaus{A--T}gmail.com

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of Golden Beaus, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.
All original content Copyright © 2002 Golden Beaus. All Rights Reserved.