Golden Beaus Nude Celebrity Men
Home
Naked Celebrity Men!
Links
Linking to Us
Search
Jesse Bradford

Jesse Bradford

“I like clothes that you can wear to a party but are comfortable in if you have to sleep in them later.”


Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date: May 28, 1979

Birth Place: Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Height: 5'8''

Why he is a Golden Beau: He acts with a certain charm, even when playing complete chumps (a la Hackers, 1995).

Movies you should see: Romeo + Juliette, Bring It On

Other Stuff:
-Made his first television appearance as an infant in a Q-tip commercial.

-Homecoming king at his high school.

-Jesse is ambidextrous. His right hand is dominant, but he can use either.

-He is an accomplished guitarist.

-Is an only child.

-Was cast member in Pressumed Innocent as a child with two other future West Wing cast members: John Spencer and Bradley Whitford.

-Is earning a film degree at Columbia University, as of July 2002.



Add Your Link!
Add Your Link!
Absolute Now : Absolutely.net : ActressActor : All Desktop Entertainment : All Movie Photo :All Movie Star : The Celebrity Portal : Dave's Free Stuff : Top Celebrity Pages : Add Your Link!

Golden Beaus Home : Naked Beaus : Linking to Us : Links : Search

Contact us at:

goldenbeaus{A--T}gmail.com

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of Golden Beaus, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.
All original content Copyright © 2002 Golden Beaus. All Rights Reserved.