Golden Beaus Nude Celebrity Men
Home
Naked Celebrity Men!
Links
Linking to Us
Search

Antonio Banderas

"I don't want anything I don't deserve, (but) if they offer me more money, I'm not stupid."


Birth Name: José Antonio Domínguez Banderas

Birth Date: August 10, 1960

Birth Place:< Málaga, Spain

Height: 5'9''

Why he is a Golden Beau: His swarthy good looks and raw sexuality.

Movies you should see: Desperado, Zorro

Other Stuff:

-Married to Ana Leza (1988 - 1996) (divorced)

-Married to Melanie Griffith (14 May 1996 - present) 1 child

-Father of Stella Banderas.

Additional Links:
Antonio Banderas at Bomis


Add Your Link!
Add Your Link!
Absolute Now : Absolutely.net : ActressActor : All Desktop Entertainment : All Movie Photo :All Movie Star : The Celebrity Portal : Dave's Free Stuff : Top Celebrity Pages : Add Your Link!

Golden Beaus Home : Naked Beaus : Linking to Us : Links : Search



Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of Golden Beaus, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.
All original content Copyright © 2016 Golden Beaus. All Rights Reserved.

Does your website need a touch-up? Plainfield IL Web Designers are here to help! Look great and rank great with their professional SEO! Contact them today for help taking your web site from X to XXX!!